Service Y'IMISORO
NO UMURENGE    Nzeri UkwakiraUgushyingo              Ukuboza IGITERANYO
       
1GAKENKE5,205,0305,104,4404,802,3105,403,29020,515,070
2NEMBA1,037,350455,500446,900296,7002,236,450
3KARAMBO389,550351,6001,696,090346,8502,784,090
4GASHENYI2,462,2001,094,350962,5501,203,6505,722,750
6KIVURUGA3,352,5502,616,5502,771,4503,169,90011,910,450
7CYABINGO776,6901,099,490893,7701,079,5503,849,500
8JANJA2,197,1502,159,2502,437,4002,304,4009,098,200
9RUSHASHI1,273,3701,594,6601,002,9301,212,6505,083,610
10MUZO659,520439,178896,150707,3502,702,198
11MUYONGWE1,050,240769,9001,126,1501,107,4504,053,740
12RUSASA599,550667,070647,6502,255,0004,169,270
13RULI2,079,1402,876,7851,802,3271,523,0928,281,344
14MATABA462,610576,400476,450590,3502,105,810
15MUHONDO1,968,3501,953,5951,824,8002,207,3157,954,060
16MUGUNGA580,910819,450546,980599,1302,546,470
17COKO1,596,6001,367,9601,583,1801,230,1505,777,890
18MINAZI304,870503,100640,850344,5001,793,320
19KAMUBUGA787,500894,750862,4501,343,3003,888,000
20BUSENGO1,139,740956,8701,137,2301,159,3204,393,160
 AKARERE971,400459,400780,000985,5003,196,300
  28,894,32026,760,29827,337,61729,069,447 112,061,682
18,584,200

130,645,882

Urutonde rw'abasora